Überschrift Bundestagswahl 2013

- Endgültiges Ergebnis -

 
 
 
 

Endgültig Gewählte in Bayern

Lfd.
Nummer
Name
---
Beruf
Geburtsjahr
---
Geburtsort
Wohnort Wahl-
vor-
schlag
gewählt
im Wahlkr. (Nr./Name)
auf Landesliste (LL)
1 Albsteiger, Katrin
Dipl.-Politologin
1983
Ulm/Donau
Burlafingen CSU LL
2 Auernhammer, Artur Friedrich
Landwirtschaftsmeister
1963
Oberhochstatt-Weißenburg
Weißenburg i.Bay. CSU LL
3 Bär, Dorothee
Dipl.-Politologin, MdB
1978
Bamberg
Ebelsbach CSU 248 Bad Kissingen
4 Bahr, Ulrike Renate Martina
Lehrerin
1964
Nördlingen
Augsburg SPD LL
5 Barthel, Klaus
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1955
München
Kochel a.See SPD LL
6 Bartz, Julia
Referentin
1984
München
Maitenbeth CSU LL
7 Brandl, Dr. Reinhard
Dipl.-Wirtschaftsingenieur, MdB
1977
Ingolstadt
Eitensheim CSU 217 Ingolstadt
8 Brunner, Dr. Karl Heinz
Wirtschaftsberater
1953
München
Illertissen SPD LL
9 Bulling-Schröter, Eva Maria Elisabeth
Betriebsschlosserin, MdB
1956
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt DIE LINKE LL
10 Burkert, Martin
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1964
Würzburg
Nürnberg SPD LL
11 Deligöz, Ekin
Dipl.-Verw. Wissenschaftlerin, MdB
1971
Tokat
Senden GRÜNE LL
12 Dittmar, Sabine
Mitglied des Bayerischen Landtags
1964
Schweinfurt
Maßbach SPD LL
13 Dobrindt, Alexander
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1970
Peißenberg
Peißenberg CSU 226 Weilheim
14 Durz, Hansjörg
Erster Bürgermeister
1971
Augsburg
Neusäß CSU 253 Augsburg-Land
15 Ernst, Klaus Friedrich
Gewerkschaftssekretär, MdB
1954
München
Arnstein DIE LINKE LL
16 Ernstberger, Petra Beate
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1955
Remscheid
Marktredwitz SPD LL
17 Fabritius, Dr. Bernd-Bernhard
Rechtsanwalt
1965
Agnetheln
München CSU LL
18 Flisek, Christian
Rechtsanwalt
1974
Bochum
Passau SPD LL
19 Fograscher, Gabriele Susanne
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1957
Nördlingen
Nördlingen SPD LL
20 Freudenstein, Dr. Astrid
Akad. Rätin
1973
Bad Griesbach i.Rottal
Regensburg CSU LL
21 Friedrich, Dr. Hans-Peter
Bundesminister, MdB
1957
Naila
Hof CSU 239 Hof
22 Frieser, Michael
Rechtsanwalt, MdB
1964
Nürnberg
Nürnberg CSU 245 Nürnberg-Süd
23 Gambke, Dr. Thomas
Physiker, MdB
1949
Rimsting
Landshut GRÜNE LL
24 Gauweiler, Dr. Peter
Rechtsanwalt, MdB
1949
München
München CSU 220 München-Süd
25 Göppel, Josef
Dipl.-Forst-Ing. (FH), MdB
1950
Rauenzell
Herrieden CSU 241 Ansbach
26 Gohlke, Nicole Stephanie
Kommunikationswissenschaftlerin, MdB
1975
München
München DIE LINKE LL
27 Grötsch, Uli
Polizeibeamter
1975
Weiden
Waidhaus SPD LL
28 Hagl-Kehl, Rita
Studienrätin
1970
Porz am Rhein
Landau a.d.Isar SPD LL
29 Hahn, Florian
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1974
München
Putzbrunn CSU 222 München-Land
30 Hasselfeldt, Gerda Maria
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1950
Straubing
München CSU 216 Fürstenfeldbruck
31 Heinrich, Gabriela
Redakteurin
1963
Berlin
Nürnberg SPD LL
32 Hoffmann, Alexander
Oberrechtsrat
1975
Würzburg
Zellingen CSU 249 Main-Spessart
33 Hofreiter, Dr. Anton
Dipl.-Biologe, MdB
1970
München
Unterhaching GRÜNE LL
34 Holmeier, Karl
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1956
Weiding
Weiding CSU 234 Schwandorf
35 Irlstorfer, Erich
Kaufm. Angestellter
1970
Freising
Freising CSU 215 Freising
36 Janecek, Dieter Gerald
Dipl.-Politologe
1976
Pirmasens
München GRÜNE LL
37 Kalb, Bartholomäus
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1949
Heilberskofen
Künzing CSU 227 Deggendorf
38 Karl, Alois
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1950
Neumarkt
Neumarkt i.d.OPf. CSU 232 Amberg
39 Kekeritz, Uwe
Dipl.-Volkswirt, MdB
1953
Oy-Mittelberg
Uffenheim GRÜNE LL
40 Kofler, Dr. Bärbel
Sprachwissenschaftlerin, MdB
1967
Freilassing
Traunstein SPD LL
41 Koschyk, Hartmut
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1959
Forchheim
Goldkronach CSU 237 Bayreuth
42 Kramme, Anette
Rechtsanwältin, MdB
1967
Essen
Heinersreuth SPD LL
43 Lange, Ulrich
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1969
Meran (Südtirol)
Nördlingen CSU 254 Donau-Ries
44 Lanzinger, Barbara
Dipl.-Sozialpädagogin (FH)
1954
Amberg
Amberg CSU LL
45 Launert, Silke
Richterin am Landgericht
1976
Stadtsteinach
Hof CSU LL
46 Lehrieder, Paul Alois
Rechtsanwalt, MdB
1959
Ochsenfurt
Gaukönigshofen CSU 251 Würzburg
47 Lenz, Dr. Andreas
Dipl.-Betriebswirt (FH)
1981
Ebersberg
Frauenneuharting CSU 214 Erding-Ebersberg
48 Lerchenfeld Graf von und zu, Philipp-Nerius
Landwirt, MdL
1952
Köfering
Köfering b.Regensburg CSU 233 Regensburg
49 Lindholz, Andrea
Rechtsanwältin
1970
Bonn
Goldbach CSU 247 Aschaffenburg
50 Ludwig, Daniela
Dipl.-Juristin Univ., MdB
1975
München
Kolbermoor CSU 223 Rosenheim
51 Mayer, Stephan Ernst Johann
Rechtsanwalt, MdB
1973
Burghausen
Neuötting CSU 213 Altötting
52 Meier, Reiner
Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt (FH)
1953
Altmugl, Neualbenreuth
Tirschenreuth CSU LL
53 Michelbach, Hans Georg
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1949
Gemünden am Main
Coburg CSU 238 Coburg
54 Mortler, Marlene
Hauswirtschaftsmeisterin, MdB
1955
Lauf a.d. Pegnitz
Lauf a.d.Pegnitz CSU 246 Roth
55 Müller, Dr. Gerd
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1955
Krumbach
Kempten (Allgäu) CSU 256 Oberallgäu
56 Müller, Stefan
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1975
Neustadt/Aisch
Großenseebach CSU 242 Erlangen
57 Nüßlein, Dr. Georg
Dipl.-Kaufmann, MdB
1969
Krumbach
Münsterhausen CSU 255 Neu-Ulm
58 Oßner, Florian
Dipl.-Volkswirt (Univ.)
1980
Vilsbiburg
Velden CSU 228 Landshut
59 Post, Florian Michael Josef
Dipl.-Kaufmann Univ.
1981
Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab
München SPD LL
60 Pronold, Florian Joseph Horst
Rechtsanwalt, MdB
1972
Passau
Deggendorf SPD LL
61 Radwan, Alexander
Dipl.-Ing. (FH), Rechtsanwalt, MdL
1964
München
Rottach-Egern CSU 224 Starnberg
62 Rainer, Alois Georg Josef
Metzgermeister
1965
Straubing
Haibach CSU 231 Straubing
63 Ramsauer, Dr. Peter
Bundesminister, MdB
1954
München
Traunwalchen CSU 225 Traunstein
64 Roth, Claudia Benedikta
Dramaturgin, MdB
1955
Ulm
Augsburg GRÜNE LL
65 Rützel, Bernd
Techn. Amtsrat
1968
Gemünden a.Main
Gemünden a.Main SPD LL
66 Rupprecht, Albert Robert
Dipl.-Volkswirt, MdB
1968
Vohenstrauß
Waldthurn CSU 235 Weiden
67 Scharfenberg, Elisabeth
Dipl.-Sozialpädagogin (FH), MdB
1963
Rüsselsheim
Rehau GRÜNE LL
68 Scheuer, Dr. Andreas Franz
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1974
Passau
Passau CSU 229 Passau
69 Schieder, Marianne
Juristin, MdB
1962
Glaubendorf
Wernberg-Köblitz SPD LL
70 Schmidt, Christian
Parl. Staatssekretär, MdB
1957
Obernzenn
Fürth CSU 243 Fürth
71 Schurer, Ewald
Dipl.-Betriebswirt, MdB
1954
Ebersberg
Ebersberg SPD LL
72 Schwarz, Andreas
Erster Bürgermeister
1965
Berleburg
Strullendorf SPD LL
73 Silberhorn, Thomas
Rechtsanwalt, MdB
1968
Kemmern
Hirschaid CSU 236 Bamberg
74 Singhammer, Johannes
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1953
München
München CSU 218 München-Nord
75 Stamm-Fibich, Martina
Marketing- u. Kommunikationsmanagerin
1965
Erlangen
Möhrendorf SPD LL
76 Stefinger, Dr. Wolfgang Dieter
Dipl.-Betriebswirt (FH)
1985
München
München CSU 219 München-Ost
77 Stracke, Stephan
Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages
1974
Marktoberdorf
Kaufbeuren CSU 257 Ostallgäu
78 Straubinger, Max
Versicherungskaufmann, MdB
1954
Oberlucken
Simbach CSU 230 Rottal-Inn
79 Strebl, Matthäus
Bankkaufmann
1952
Oberbubach
Dingolfing CSU LL
80 Tausend, Claudia Rosina
Dipl.-Geografin
1964
Vilsbiburg
München SPD LL
81 Träger, Carsten Dietmar
Koordinator Kommunikation
1973
Fürth
Fürth SPD LL
82 Uhl, Dr. Hans-Peter
Rechtsanwalt, MdB
1944
Tübingen
München CSU 221 München-West/Mitte
83 Ullrich, Dr. Volker Michael
berufsm. Stadtrat
1975
Illertissen
Augsburg CSU 252 Augsburg-Stadt
84 Wagner, Doris Else
Übersetzerin
1963
Bremen
München GRÜNE LL
85 Walter-Rosenheimer, Beate
Dipl.-Psychologin, MdB
1964
Weißenburg i.Bay.
Germering GRÜNE LL
86 Weinberg, Harald
Soziologe, MdB
1957
Bad Godesberg
Nürnberg DIE LINKE LL
87 Weisgerber, Dr. Anja
Rechtsanwältin
1976
Schweinfurt
Schwebheim CSU 250 Schweinfurt
88 Wöhrl, Dagmar
Rechtsanwältin, MdB
1954
Nürnberg
Nürnberg CSU 244 Nürnberg-Nord
89 Zech, Tobias
Kaufm. Angestellter
1981
Trostberg
Garching a.d.Alz CSU LL
90 Zeulner, Emmi Kunigunda
Exam. Gesundheits- und Krankenpflegerin
1987
Lichtenfels
Lichtenfels CSU 240 Kulmbach
91 Zollner, Gudrun Anna Therese
Speditionskauffrau
1960
Straubing
Wallersdorf CSU LL